AOA Forums AOA Forums AOA Forums Folding For Team 45 AOA Files Home Front Page Become an AOA Subscriber! UserCP Calendar Memberlist FAQ Search Forum Home


Go Back   AOA Forums > General > ThunderRd's AOA FOLDING@HOME Team > Windows/Linux SMP Clients

Windows/Linux SMP Clients Folding clients that can run on multiple CPUs


Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Rating: Thread Rating: 2 votes, 4.50 average.
  #101 (permalink)  
Old 20th October, 2007, 10:28 AM
gedon's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: November 2004
Posts: 446

I created a link to fahlog.txt on my desktop. should give you the same info as the commandline
__________________
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #102 (permalink)  
Old 23rd October, 2007, 09:20 PM
gedon's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: November 2004
Posts: 446

Project: 2652 (Run 0, Clone 236, Gen 23)

has anybody else problems with this unit too?

got it three times, and three EUEs at 3%
__________________

Last edited by gedon; 23rd October, 2007 at 10:49 PM.
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #103 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 12:50 AM
Strongwolf's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: July 2006
Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Posts: 1,969

Errr, I never chk that kind of info. My bad.
__________________
Live Long and Prosper

ASUS G73 SW, IE7, 20 GB DD3 ram


AOA Team fah
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #104 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 01:45 AM
Samuknow's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: September 2001
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana
Posts: 8,941
Send a message via MSN to Samuknow

[00:31:31] - Ask before connecting: No
[00:31:31] - User name: samuknow (Team 45)
[00:31:31] - User ID: 3A454971471DC463
[00:31:31] - Machine ID: 1
[00:31:31]
[00:31:31] Work directory not found. Creating...
[00:31:31] Loaded queue successfully.
[00:31:31] - Preparing to get new work unit...
[00:31:31] + Attempting to get work packet
[00:31:31] - Connecting to assignment server
[00:31:31] - Successful: assigned to (0.0.0.0).
[00:31:31] + News From Folding@Home: Welcome to Folding@Home
[00:31:31] Work Unit has an invalid address.
[00:31:31] - Error: Attempt #1 to get work failed, and no other work to do.
Waiting before retry.
[00:31:49] + Attempting to get work packet
[00:31:49] - Connecting to assignment server
[00:31:49] - Successful: assigned to (0.0.0.0).
[00:31:49] + News From Folding@Home: Welcome to Folding@Home
[00:31:49] Work Unit has an invalid address.
[00:31:49] - Error: Attempt #2 to get work failed, and no other work to do.
Waiting before retry.
[00:32:01] + Attempting to get work packet
[00:32:01] - Connecting to assignment server
[00:32:02] - Successful: assigned to (0.0.0.0).
[00:32:02] + News From Folding@Home: Welcome to Folding@Home
[00:32:02] Work Unit has an invalid address.
[00:32:02] - Error: Attempt #3 to get work failed, and no other work to do.
Waiting before retry.
[00:32:25] + Attempting to get work packet
[00:32:25] - Connecting to assignment server
[00:32:26] - Successful: assigned to (0.0.0.0).
[00:32:26] + News From Folding@Home: Welcome to Folding@Home
[00:32:26] Work Unit has an invalid address.
[00:32:26] - Error: Attempt #4 to get work failed, and no other work to do.
Waiting before retry.
[00:33:14] + Attempting to get work packet
[00:33:14] - Connecting to assignment server
[00:33:14] - Successful: assigned to (0.0.0.0).
[00:33:14] + News From Folding@Home: Welcome to Folding@Home
[00:33:14] Work Unit has an invalid address.
[00:33:14] - Error: Attempt #5 to get work failed, and no other work to do.
Waiting before retry.
[00:34:47] + Attempting to get work packet
[00:34:47] - Connecting to assignment server
[00:34:47] - Successful: assigned to (0.0.0.0).
[00:34:47] + News From Folding@Home: Welcome to Folding@Home
[00:34:47] Work Unit has an invalid address.
[00:34:47] - Error: Attempt #6 to get work failed, and no other work to do.
Waiting before retry.
[00:37:36] + Attempting to get work packet
[00:37:36] - Connecting to assignment server
[00:37:37] - Successful: assigned to (0.0.0.0).
[00:37:37] + News From Folding@Home: Welcome to Folding@Home
[00:37:37] Work Unit has an invalid address.
[00:37:37] - Error: Attempt #7 to get work failed, and no other work to do.
Waiting before retry.
[00:43:10] + Attempting to get work packet
[00:43:10] - Connecting to assignment server
[00:43:10] - Successful: assigned to (0.0.0.0).
[00:43:10] + News From Folding@Home: Welcome to Folding@Home
[00:43:10] Work Unit has an invalid address.
[00:43:10] - Error: Attempt #8 to get work failed, and no other work to do.
Waiting before retry.

This is all I get at home.

Work rig is plugging away.
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by Daniel ~ View Post
It's OKAY WE accept you as you think you are here! ":O}
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #105 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 01:48 AM
Samuknow's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: September 2001
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana
Posts: 8,941
Send a message via MSN to Samuknow

Never mind. I got it to work finally. Copied the work folder from my other client and then restarted it. It immediately DL new work and took off.
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by Daniel ~ View Post
It's OKAY WE accept you as you think you are here! ":O}
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #106 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 03:32 AM
Strongwolf's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: July 2006
Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Posts: 1,969

I get that crap too. Haven't been able to finish any WU's lately. Between my dad and I manage to ruin some work. I insist to OC while at SMP and sometimes I just have dump everything and start over again. Can't help it. The Opty, the cards, the memory are behaving so well that is hard to resist the temptation to OC. My dad keep turning off almost everything he see on. Partialy disasemble my sound system and turn off Wolf1 everytime he see it on (W1 is in another room). He has AD you know so there's not much I can do but turn it on again. Wolf2 is still off line.
__________________
Live Long and Prosper

ASUS G73 SW, IE7, 20 GB DD3 ram


AOA Team fah

Last edited by Strongwolf; 24th October, 2007 at 03:33 AM.
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #107 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 05:25 AM
keithwalton's Avatar
Member/Contributor
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Southampton, UK
Posts: 2,257
Send a message via ICQ to keithwalton Send a message via MSN to keithwalton Send a message via Yahoo to keithwalton

Quote:
Originally Posted by gedon View Post
Project: 2652 (Run 0, Clone 236, Gen 23)

has anybody else problems with this unit too?

got it three times, and three EUEs at 3%
I've had several problems with 2652's in the past (http://www.aoaforums.com/forum/samuk...tml#post457429)

your lucky they are EUE'ing at 3% and not 86% as thats half an hour of cpu time wasted rather than 14 hours!
__________________
ASUS P5W DH (i975X) - Core 2 Quad Q6600 (2.40GHz) Currently 3GHz under water hit 3.3GHz so far - 2x 1GB OCZ PC6400's - 2x Seagate 7200.10 320GB's - Sapphire Radeon x1900xt now water cooled
AOA Team fah
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #108 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 06:45 AM
ThunderRd's Avatar
Irreverent Query Chairman
 
Join Date: June 2007
Location: NYC native in northern Thailand
Posts: 2,241

@Sam:
0.0.0.0 errors are simply an indication of busy assignment servers. It's an intentional message to let you know that you can't connect at the moment. The recommended procedure is to WAIT. I see this with some regularity and sometimes it takes hours. There were, incidentally, a number of complaints on the community forum yesterday about busy servers. It seems to run in spurts.

EDIT: Interestingly enough, I had 4 clients waiting on 0.0.0.0.today at the same time. As I was standing there, one of them jumped to attention and connected. Without any further action from me, the others, one by one, connected after that and downed. They had been waiting 3 hours+.

@Keith:
Some generations of 2652 are known problems; some people get them to run, some don't. I have had success on *most* of mine. Plenty of info on the forum, check it out. On several occasions I have had some of these EUE and after rolling back to an earlier backup have gotten them to finish without a problem.

Are you running any backup strategy? It really helps.

@Everyone:
I follow the community forum quite closely. I read the same complaints that most of us have on a regular basis. I normally know if a server is down, or there is a bad WU out there. I also am aware (although not always able to correct) of the intermittent problems with the client. The bottom line is:

It's a beta client.

Remember that your production of 900+ points per day is a compensatory figure to account for lost time with the client. The Pande guys ain't dumb. They know it doesn't work as they would like it to, so they give you extra points for being a beta tester. That's why version 6 releases have been made on every client recently EXCEPT the Windows SMP. It's still in beta 5.91. They want it to behave as well as the other (Windows and Linux) clients.

If you have patience and time, you can far outproduce running two standard clients.

If you don't, well, it's not for you. I'll give you an example. Yesterday I opened one of my shops in the morning to find the following (19 machines):
a)9 hung clients
b)2 EUE's
c)3 I/O errors
d)1 0x7E error
e)4 machines running properly

Now, this wasn't a good way to start my day but I took a deep breath and got down to it. I reckon that it was the result of some network hiccup during the night. In the end (about 1.5 hours later) I had all clients running, and lost NO work units. I had to restore the 2 EUE's from an 8 hour old backup, as well as the 0x7E error.

So I took a hit and produced only 9000 instead of 30k for the day. But I'm still way ahead of what I WOULD produce if I wasn't running SMP. I just take the bad with the (far more attractive) good.
__________________
#1: Tt Armor, ASUS Maximus Extreme, QX9650@4.1G, 8G Corsair Dominator GT DDR3-2000, Corsair HX1050, H2O-Swiftech, Gigabyte GTX470/Arctic Accelero Xtreme Plus II, Intel 520 SSD, Kingston SSD, 2xRaptor 150G RAID0, Win 7 Pro 64
#2: Tt Shark, ASUS P5Q Pro Turbo, Q6600@3.8G, 4G HyperX-1600, Corsair HX850, CoolerMaster V10, 2xASUS 9600GT, 2xRaptor 74G RAID0, OCZ Vertex 4 SSD, Gentoo/siduction Linux [64-bit]
#3, #4: Opteron 170@2.75G nude, A8N-SLI Deluxe, Gentoo

AOA Folding @HomeOur sister site: www.gamersonlinux.com

Last edited by ThunderRd; 24th October, 2007 at 10:18 AM.
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #109 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 12:12 PM
Samuknow's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: September 2001
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana
Posts: 8,941
Send a message via MSN to Samuknow

Again, my rig at work is flawless. @ 99 on it's 3rd set already.

I am still having issues at home.

I have uninstalled several times. I did forget I was overclocking also. I set to default. I will see if that helps.
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by Daniel ~ View Post
It's OKAY WE accept you as you think you are here! ":O}
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #110 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 05:01 PM
ThunderRd's Avatar
Irreverent Query Chairman
 
Join Date: June 2007
Location: NYC native in northern Thailand
Posts: 2,241

Quote:
Originally Posted by 7im [community forum moderator, responding to an impatient user who bitched to him about his statement that "it's a beta, it has unresolved problems"]
Not an excuse, it's a stated fact for all Beta Clients: As in the use of any beta software, please make sure to back up your hard drive, and do not run this client if you or your hardware cannot tolerate even the slightest instability or problems.

Teddy, if you can't handle an occasional server outage for the BETA SMP clients, feel free to run the more stable CPU clients.

Thank you for reporting the server problem. Someone IS looking in to the problem.
Quote:
Originally Posted by kasson [of Pande Group]
Server 171.64.65.65 is running, but as you can see from the server status page it is experiencing extremely high network traffic. This may be responsible for the delays in obtaining new work.
This is in response to complaints about the 0.0.0.0 problem; it's acknowledged and people are on the case. You cannot change the server that your particular WU calls for; if you try to you'll lose it. At least wait until your finished WU has upped, then you can delete your work folder and your queue file. Then re-start the client and it will look for an assignment server. If you still get zeroes, WAIT. It WILL connect eventually.

I will say again, you need to have patience. Your patience will pay off, but you have to have it to begin with, or you're not going to make it work.
__________________
#1: Tt Armor, ASUS Maximus Extreme, QX9650@4.1G, 8G Corsair Dominator GT DDR3-2000, Corsair HX1050, H2O-Swiftech, Gigabyte GTX470/Arctic Accelero Xtreme Plus II, Intel 520 SSD, Kingston SSD, 2xRaptor 150G RAID0, Win 7 Pro 64
#2: Tt Shark, ASUS P5Q Pro Turbo, Q6600@3.8G, 4G HyperX-1600, Corsair HX850, CoolerMaster V10, 2xASUS 9600GT, 2xRaptor 74G RAID0, OCZ Vertex 4 SSD, Gentoo/siduction Linux [64-bit]
#3, #4: Opteron 170@2.75G nude, A8N-SLI Deluxe, Gentoo

AOA Folding @HomeOur sister site: www.gamersonlinux.com

Last edited by ThunderRd; 24th October, 2007 at 05:15 PM.
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #111 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 06:49 PM
Samuknow's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: September 2001
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana
Posts: 8,941
Send a message via MSN to Samuknow

No biggie. I can wait. I just thought it was odd the the one at work fired right up and the one at home has been throwing a hissy fit from the get go.
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by Daniel ~ View Post
It's OKAY WE accept you as you think you are here! ":O}
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #112 (permalink)  
Old 24th October, 2007, 10:27 PM
Samuknow's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: September 2001
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana
Posts: 8,941
Send a message via MSN to Samuknow

It appears that the SMP client at home decided to start working today.....

It is chugging away. Should start seeing an increase in a few days....YAY..
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by Daniel ~ View Post
It's OKAY WE accept you as you think you are here! ":O}
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #113 (permalink)  
Old 25th October, 2007, 04:49 PM
ThunderRd's Avatar
Irreverent Query Chairman
 
Join Date: June 2007
Location: NYC native in northern Thailand
Posts: 2,241

Glad to hear it's working now. Keep it going.
__________________
#1: Tt Armor, ASUS Maximus Extreme, QX9650@4.1G, 8G Corsair Dominator GT DDR3-2000, Corsair HX1050, H2O-Swiftech, Gigabyte GTX470/Arctic Accelero Xtreme Plus II, Intel 520 SSD, Kingston SSD, 2xRaptor 150G RAID0, Win 7 Pro 64
#2: Tt Shark, ASUS P5Q Pro Turbo, Q6600@3.8G, 4G HyperX-1600, Corsair HX850, CoolerMaster V10, 2xASUS 9600GT, 2xRaptor 74G RAID0, OCZ Vertex 4 SSD, Gentoo/siduction Linux [64-bit]
#3, #4: Opteron 170@2.75G nude, A8N-SLI Deluxe, Gentoo

AOA Folding @HomeOur sister site: www.gamersonlinux.com
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #114 (permalink)  
Old 25th October, 2007, 06:03 PM
Daniel ~'s Avatar
Chief BBS Administrator
 
Join Date: September 2001
Location: Seattle Wa.
Posts: 45,606

The sweetness comes with the fruit, which flowers last.":O}
__________________
"Though all men live in ignorance before mystery,
they need not live in darkness...
Justice is foundation and Mercy ETERNAL
."
DKE

"All that we do is touched by Ocean
Yet we remain on the shore of what we know."
Richard Wilbur

[img]/forum/attachments/random-nonsense/16515-sigs-dan_drag.jpg[/img]
Subscribers! Ask Pitch about a Custom Sig Graphic

Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #115 (permalink)  
Old 26th October, 2007, 12:14 AM
Strongwolf's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: July 2006
Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Posts: 1,969

Do a fresh install of WXP (don't ask me why,please)wipe out all my data including F@H. Download with Opera, Firefox and IE and couldn't install it cause the file was corrupted. Everytime I try to download SMP again it won't cause is already there. Try to find the dam file everywhere and can't find it to erase it and try again. Run out of places to look for it. Any ideas. Use win search and explorer and erase everything I found. Still can't download. ??
__________________
Live Long and Prosper

ASUS G73 SW, IE7, 20 GB DD3 ram


AOA Team fah
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #116 (permalink)  
Old 26th October, 2007, 08:36 AM
ThunderRd's Avatar
Irreverent Query Chairman
 
Join Date: June 2007
Location: NYC native in northern Thailand
Posts: 2,241

I'm not sure that I understand. Are you saying that you formatted and made a fresh install of OS, then you downloaded the file from the F@H site 3 times, with 3 different browsers, and it was corrupted every time?

If that seems to be the case my money says that the file is ok. It sounds to me like it is more likely that you have a problem with the Windows Installer or the service. I mean, what are the chances that 3 different downloads would be corrupted? I'd be very surprised if the file on the site is corrupt. If it were, there would be complaints on the forum site.

Check to make sure that the Windows Installer service is running. On the machine I'm on right now, it is set to manual, but perhaps you have to set it to automatic. Then check the RPC Service. There is a dependency and RPC must be set to Automatic and be running for the WI to run. Also check the DCOM Server Process Launcher Service. I think it's related to the Installer in some way I can't remember.

As far as not being able to find the file, well, IDK. Are you searching under the right name? The correct filename is: "Folding@Home Windows SMP Client.EXE". Can you download it to another machine and use a thumb drive to move it to the target?

Get all those services up and then run the file again.
__________________
#1: Tt Armor, ASUS Maximus Extreme, QX9650@4.1G, 8G Corsair Dominator GT DDR3-2000, Corsair HX1050, H2O-Swiftech, Gigabyte GTX470/Arctic Accelero Xtreme Plus II, Intel 520 SSD, Kingston SSD, 2xRaptor 150G RAID0, Win 7 Pro 64
#2: Tt Shark, ASUS P5Q Pro Turbo, Q6600@3.8G, 4G HyperX-1600, Corsair HX850, CoolerMaster V10, 2xASUS 9600GT, 2xRaptor 74G RAID0, OCZ Vertex 4 SSD, Gentoo/siduction Linux [64-bit]
#3, #4: Opteron 170@2.75G nude, A8N-SLI Deluxe, Gentoo

AOA Folding @HomeOur sister site: www.gamersonlinux.com

Last edited by ThunderRd; 26th October, 2007 at 08:47 AM.
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #117 (permalink)  
Old 26th October, 2007, 07:43 PM
Strongwolf's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: July 2006
Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Posts: 1,969

What's "IDK"?

Yes, three diferent downloads with same results.
"The data section of this self-extracting file has been damage.( CRC errror;
Should be F02E7018, is A8965BC".
Indows Instaler is running in auto now; RPC is in auto now and started; DCOM Server Process Launcher Service is started and in auto; still no go.
Have 3 flash drives and an external portable HDD: none works! I do search with the correct name and other variations. Nada.

Gona borrow a flash drive from a friend and take the file from W1. Still...Where in Heaven is that dam file???? (retoric question).

Curious, my dad keep unpluging W1 from the socket and every time I re-start the system and the app. it runs smootly, like is nothing had happen. W3 SMP give trouble for almost anything. Just a note.
__________________
Live Long and Prosper

ASUS G73 SW, IE7, 20 GB DD3 ram


AOA Team fah

Last edited by Strongwolf; 26th October, 2007 at 07:45 PM.
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #118 (permalink)  
Old 27th October, 2007, 01:23 AM
Strongwolf's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: July 2006
Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Posts: 1,969

Got the flash drive and the file from W1. Still a no go. I think there is something that is not supouse to be there. Chk it out:


Never mind, I got it working!!
__________________
Live Long and Prosper

ASUS G73 SW, IE7, 20 GB DD3 ram


AOA Team fah

Last edited by Strongwolf; 4th November, 2007 at 12:39 AM.
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #119 (permalink)  
Old 27th October, 2007, 05:36 AM
ThunderRd's Avatar
Irreverent Query Chairman
 
Join Date: June 2007
Location: NYC native in northern Thailand
Posts: 2,241

What was wrong?
__________________
#1: Tt Armor, ASUS Maximus Extreme, QX9650@4.1G, 8G Corsair Dominator GT DDR3-2000, Corsair HX1050, H2O-Swiftech, Gigabyte GTX470/Arctic Accelero Xtreme Plus II, Intel 520 SSD, Kingston SSD, 2xRaptor 150G RAID0, Win 7 Pro 64
#2: Tt Shark, ASUS P5Q Pro Turbo, Q6600@3.8G, 4G HyperX-1600, Corsair HX850, CoolerMaster V10, 2xASUS 9600GT, 2xRaptor 74G RAID0, OCZ Vertex 4 SSD, Gentoo/siduction Linux [64-bit]
#3, #4: Opteron 170@2.75G nude, A8N-SLI Deluxe, Gentoo

AOA Folding @HomeOur sister site: www.gamersonlinux.com
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
  #120 (permalink)  
Old 27th October, 2007, 05:00 PM
Strongwolf's Avatar
Member
 
Join Date: July 2006
Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Posts: 1,969

I really don't know. Imagine that the data (maybe I'm very wrong here) that was in the SMP folder that I copy has storage some of the data of the WU it was working on. So I delete the "work" folder and the "FahCore_a1.exe" folder. Start again and didn't work, so I post and let it running. After a couple of "unable to unzip and something starting with FATAL" it start by hinself. TBH I didn't know what I was doing, but is working now and is at 36% done.
__________________
Live Long and Prosper

ASUS G73 SW, IE7, 20 GB DD3 ram


AOA Team fah

Last edited by Strongwolf; 27th October, 2007 at 05:01 PM.
Digg this Post!Add Post to del.icio.usBookmark Post in TechnoratiFurl this Post!
Reply With Quote
Reply

Tags
folding@home



Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 10:12 AM.


Copyright ©2001 - 2010, AOA Forums
Don't Click Here Don't Click Here Either

Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.3.0